The Great Lin Qian Jin
Watch The Great Lin Qian Jin Drama Eng Sub
After her soul transmigrates into an ancient book, socialite Lin Qianjin finds herself accused of poisoning - but no matter how hard she tries to clear her name, her nemesis, General Li Yan, remains hellbent on killing her. Left with no choice, she switches tactics: flirting shamelessly while investigating the case. Yet the truth remains elusive, and everyone seems to have a motive to murder her! As Lin unexpectedly falls for Li Yan, her hilarious, chaotic love story begins...
AiringEp 15 out
24 Episodes
AiringEp 22 out
AiringEp 24 out
AiringEp 19 out
AiringEp 41 out
30 Episodes
24 Episodes
AiringEp 18 out
AiringEp 11 out
AiringEp 16 out
20 Episodes
AiringEp 40 out
AiringEp 28 out
AiringEp 60 out
AiringEp 24 out
AiringEp 21 out
AiringEp 36 outDrama Info
About The Great Lin Qian Jin
The Great Lin Qian Jin is a drama from China. The Great Lin Qian Jin premiered on May 28, 2025. The drama has 24 episodes and has finished airing. You can watch The Great Lin Qian Jin with English subtitles on Ganool.
FAQ
Where can I watch The Great Lin Qian Jin with English subtitles?
You can watch The Great Lin Qian Jin with English subtitles on Ganool. Open this page and press play, or choose the episode number you want to watch.
When did the drama The Great Lin Qian Jin come out?
The Great Lin Qian Jin premiered on May 28, 2025.
How many episodes does The Great Lin Qian Jin have?
The Great Lin Qian Jin has 24 episodes.
Has The Great Lin Qian Jin finished airing?
Yes, The Great Lin Qian Jin has finished and every episode is available to watch.
Which country is The Great Lin Qian Jin from?
The Great Lin Qian Jin is a drama from China.

