Jurassic World Rebirth
Watch Jurassic World Rebirth Drama Eng Sub
Five years after the events of Jurassic World Dominion, covert operations expert Zora Bennett is contracted to lead a skilled team on a top-secret mission to secure genetic material from the world's three most massive dinosaurs. When Zora's operation intersects with a civilian family whose boating expedition was capsized, they all find themselves stranded on an island where they come face-to-face with a sinister, shocking discovery that's been hidden from the world for decades.
1 Episodes
8 Episodes
1 Episodes
10 Episodes
6 Episodes
6 Episodes
13 Episodes
22 Episodes
14 Episodes
22 Episodes
22 Episodes
AiringEp 1 out
8 Episodes
1 Episodes
1 Episodes
1 Episodes
AiringEp 3 out
7 EpisodesDrama Info
- Country
- United States
- Year
- 2025
- Status
- Completed
- Release date
- August 5, 2025
- Episodes
- 1 episodes
About Jurassic World Rebirth
Jurassic World Rebirth is a drama from United States. Jurassic World Rebirth premiered on August 5, 2025. The drama has 1 episodes and has finished airing. You can watch Jurassic World Rebirth with English subtitles on Ganool.
FAQ
Where can I watch Jurassic World Rebirth with English subtitles?
You can watch Jurassic World Rebirth with English subtitles on Ganool. Open this page and press play, or choose the episode number you want to watch.
When did the drama Jurassic World Rebirth come out?
Jurassic World Rebirth premiered on August 5, 2025.
How many episodes does Jurassic World Rebirth have?
Jurassic World Rebirth has 1 episodes.
Has Jurassic World Rebirth finished airing?
Yes, Jurassic World Rebirth has finished and every episode is available to watch.
Which country is Jurassic World Rebirth from?
Jurassic World Rebirth is a drama from United States.

